ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15774193
nr 1577 4193
Gustav Croner
(1889-1962), Sverige
Gustav Croner (1889-1962), Sweden. Signed, numbered 97/310, Byggandet av Tunnelbana Hötorget. Image dimensions: 32x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x40 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 97/310, Byggandet av Tunnelbana Hötorget. Bildmått: 32x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x40 cm
Gustav Croner, Swedish painter, born 1889, dead 1962 .
Withdrawn
Monday November 13 2023
at 18:02:22